WVV - Hallenplan

21.04.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-15:00: Karnholz / Tigers
HV: 15:00-21:00: Marinkovic Al. / _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
14w1 | 7709
volley16/1
hotvolleys 1
18w3 | 6006   ENTFÄLLT
Feminaforce 1
VC Real 1
18w3 | 6007
Tigers 2
U-Favoriten 1
11:00
14w1 | 7710
UAB 1
hotvolleys 1
16w2 | 6307
Tigers 1
Feminaforce 1
18w2 | 5909
volley16/3
Simmering 1
12:30
14w1 | 7711
volley16/1
VC Real 1
16w2 | 6308
VC Real 1
Simmering 1
18w2 | 5910
vtr 1
UWW 2
14:00
14w1 | 7712
VC Real 1
UAB 1
16w1 | 6209   ENTFÄLLT
volley16/1
UWW 1
18w3 | 6008
Tigers 1
volley16/2
16:00
16w1 | 6212   ENTFÄLLT
UAB 1
vtr 1
DLLM | 4409   ENTFÄLLT
UAB 2
volley16/1
D 1 | 4614
UAB 3
UWW 3
18:30
DLLM | 4412   ENTFÄLLT
Kagran 1
UWW 2
DLLA | 4519
vtr 3
vtr 4
21.04.2024 - Simmering
HV: 08:00-14:00: Zhu / hotvolleys
HV: 14:00-22:00: Weikert / _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
09:30
14m1 | 3325
VV Döbling 1
vtr 1
14m1 | 3326
hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 2
10:45
14m1 | 3327
Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 2
14m1 | 3328
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
12:00
14m1 | 3329
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
18m1 | 2509   ENTFÄLLT
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
14:30
HLLA | 1713
U-Favoriten 2
hotvolleys 2
HLLA | 1714
vtr 3
Sokol V/2
17:00
H 1 | 1818
VV Döbling 3
hotvolleys 3
19:30
HLLM | 1608
VV Döbling 2
U-Favoriten 1
27.04.2024 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-16:00: Schützenhofer / hotvolleys
u13-TS   09:00-16:00   |   TL: Schützenhofer / hotvolleys   |   TA: VC Dimitrios
HV: 16:00-22:00: Döbling
ZeitZentralfeld
17:00
HLLA | 1715
Dimitrios 1
VV Döbling 1
19:30
HBRL | m002
VV Döbling 2
vtr 1
27.04.2024 - Simmering
HV: 08:00-15:00: Tigers
HV: 15:00-21:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
09:30
18w3 | 6009
Tigers 2
VC Real 1
16w2 | 6309
Feminaforce 1
Simmering 1
11:00
18w3 | 6010
U-Favoriten 1
volley16/2
16w2 | 6310
Tigers 1
VC Real 1
12:30
18w3 | 6011   ENTFÄLLT
Feminaforce 1
Tigers 1
18w2 | 5911
vtr 1
volley16/3
14:00
18w1 | 5812   ENTFÄLLT
UWW 1
UAB 1
20w2 | 5421
Tigers 1
vtr 1
15:30
DLLA | 4520
vtr 4
Tigers 1
D 1 | 4615
vtr 5
VV Döbling 1
18:00
D 2 | 4708
UWW 5
Tigers 2
H 1 | 1819
Tigers 1
Simmering 2
28.04.2024 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-16:00: Tigers
u12-TS   09:00-13:30   |   TL: Broz/lazarevic / Tigers   |   TA: Pöschl / VC Simm
HV: 16:00-21:30: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
14:00
15w2 | 7216
UAB 1
Tigers 1
15w2 | 7217
UWW 1
Simmering 1
15:30
15w2 | 7218
VC Real 2
Simmering 1
15w2 | 7219
UAB 1
UWW 1
17:00
15w2 | 7220
Tigers 1
VC Real 2
18w2 | 5912
UWW 2
Simmering 1
19:00
DLLA | 4518
Simmering 1
vtr 2
28.04.2024 - Simmering
HV: 09:00-20:00: Döbling
ZeitZentralfeld
11:00
U18mQ | u006
VV Döbling
Q2
13:00
U18mQ | u007
Q2
Q3
15:00
U18mQ | u008
Q3
VV Döbling
18:00
HCup | HC61
VV Döbling 2
vtr 2
01.05.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: hotvolleys
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
16m1 | 2726
vtr 1
hotvolleys 2
18w3 | 6012   ENTFÄLLT
Feminaforce 1
Tigers 2
16m1 | 2727
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
11:00
16m1 | 2728
hotvolleys 2
Sokol V/1
18w3 | 6013
VC Real 1
Tigers 1
16m1 | 2729
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
12:30
16m1 | 2730
VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1
18m2 | 2612
vtr 2
hotvolleys 2
14:00
DLLA | 4521
UAB 1
Simmering 1
16:30
DCup | DC62
volley16/1
S 61
19:00
HCup | HC62
U-Favoriten 1
S 61
04.05.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-16:00: vtr
u15-TS   09:00-16:00   |   TL: Pekic / vtr   |   TA: Schützenhofer / hotvolleys
HV: 16:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
17:00
16w2 | 6311
Feminaforce 1
VC Real 1
D 2 | 4709
Tigers 2
UWW 4
16w2 | 6312
Simmering 1
Tigers 1
18:30
18w3 | 6014   ENTFÄLLT
volley16/2
Feminaforce 1
19:30
HLLM | 1609
U-Favoriten 1
VV Döbling 2
05.05.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08.00-18.00: Döbling
GF-TS   09:00-15:00   |   TL: Döbling   |   TA: Randsport
HV: 18:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
16:30
HBRL | m003
vtr 1
VV Döbling 2
19:00
H 1 | 1820
VV Döbling 3
Simmering 2
11.05.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-20:00: 1. aus 14w1
12.05.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-17:00: 1. aus 14w1